Feeds:
Pos
Komentar

Archive for November, 2012

Kim Jaejoong Profil

Name: Young Woong Jae Joong

Also known as: Hero Jaejoong
Japanese name: Jejung
Chinese name: Ying Xiong Zai Zhong
Real name: Kim Jae Joong
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1986-Jan-26
Birthplace: Gongju, Chungnam, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: C-JeS Entertainment

 

(lebih…)

Iklan

Read Full Post »

SUPER JUNIOR K.R.Y

SPECIAL WINTER CONCERT

 

 

 

(lebih…)

Read Full Post »

KYUHYUN

JUST ONCE

THE GREAT SEER OST

(lebih…)

Read Full Post »

SUPER JUNIOR

BOYS IN THE CITY 4

IN PARIS

LEE TEUK, SHINDONG, SUNGMIN

DONGHAE, EUNHYUK, RYEWOOK

YESUNG, SIWON, KYUHYUN

(lebih…)

Read Full Post »

SUPER JUNIOR

BOYS IN THE CITY 4

IN PARIS

(lebih…)

Read Full Post »

YOUNIQUE UNIT

YOUNIQUE UNIT “MAX STEP”

Menempatkan beberapa penari terbaik dari SM Entertainment bersama-sama, SM Entertainment dan Hyundai Motors merilis video lama ditunggu-tunggu musik untuk Maxstep.

 

Bagian dari album (Premium YOUnique Lifestyle) PYL YOUnique, video musik untuk Maxstep termasuk Super Junior Eunhyuk, Super Junior-M Henry, Hyoyeon Girls ‘Generation, Taemin SHINee, dan EXO Kai dan Lu Han.

 

Video kolaborasi, yang dirilis pada tanggal 31 Oktober, menunjukkan keterampilan tari mengesankan dari bintang-bintang idola serta set mewah dan kostum yang unik.

(lebih…)

Read Full Post »

Queenimie-line

let's fantasize with my line

Dha Khanzaki's Fanfiction

Spread My Imagination

Hirooka no Sekai

広岡夢の国 Hirooka Yume No Kuni

KyuNa Territory

>> KyuNaFFection <<

Ichen Aoi

My world in here

♥ 080290 ♥

Dellusional World...

2Hyun Passion

There is Always Passion in Our Love

Superjunior Fanfiction 2010

All about fanfictions with Super Junior as the main characters!

Lova Riria's Diary

A little dreams of two simple girls

What's The Story Morning

The only time I care to hear about you is, if it involves you moving to Jupiter.

[Hyo-Kyu] STORY...

ALL About HKS [Hyo-Kyu Shipper, Hyo-Kyu Story, Hyo-Kyu-Soo]

Eunveavers

Untaian kata...

misssterile

love is like a language, need to be studied to be understood

Ebby's Land

Korean Pop FanFiction

kkumfiction

Its all about our dream fiction, we create some fanfiction with your kpop idol, so please enjoy ^^

d'Lixie of HeatH

Be Careful ! It's all about my Fantasy !

Fanfiction Admirer

Imagination Makes You Rich

Shin Je Wo

Welcome To My Blog